2015 TEAM HEAT 8TH GRADE BOYS

TEAM HEAT ELITE


1.   JAKARI DULA          

2.  STAN ELLIS              

3.  RASHOD CHAFFIN     

4.  FABIAN PETTIS          

5.  JOSIAH LOSSIAH       

6.  TAVARIS SCOTT        

7.  TY GOSSETT            

8.  MARCUS MAUNEY    

9.  MACK GORTNEY

10. JACOB KNOX

11.  CHRISTIAN WALKER

12. LUKE DEAL

13. CALLIN RANDOLPH

 

 

COACHES

LARRY ROSS

STEVE WALDROUP

TRAVIS FLACK

 

 

TEAM HEAT RED

1.  ZACK HINES

2. CJ HAYDEN

3. ELAN LITTRELL

4. CHANCE DOGGETT

5. NYUM PEELER

6. MAURICE ALLEN

7. JAYDEN WADDELL

8. DYLAN McCRARY

9. QUAY LOGAN

10. ZARIUS HILLMAN

11. DEONDRAY McCOY

12. DANNY DEYTON

13. JADACUS LOGAN

14. CAMERON HAMPTON

15.

 

COACHES

LARRY ROSS

STEVE WALDROUP

TRAVIS FLACK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TEAM HEAT BLACK

1. DORIAN DAVIS

2. DEVAJAE LEACH

3. TREY SMARR

4. AUSTIN JONES

5. NOAH SCRUGGS

6. JORDAN BROOKS

7. JASON WRAY

8. DE QUAN GEORGE

9. DEMORREAY SURRATT

10.DAVION PRYOR

11.THOMAS BURTON

 

 

COACHES

JEFF MATHIS

 

7th GRADE

TEAM HEAT RED

1.  JIMMY ALLEN

2. GARRETT HAMPTON

3. MITCHELL MARTIN

4. JULIAN WHITESIDE

5. COLBY SILVA

6. DORIAN

7. JAYDEN OLSEN

8. TAVON JOHNSON

9. ANTONIAO LEDBETTER

10. DEZANI DILLIARD

11. JAYDEN DAVENPORT

12. JADAKISS HARRIS

 

 

COACHES

DAVID DAVIS

TEAM HEAT ELITE

1. LUKE STANKAVAGE

2. CALLIN RANDOLPH

3. ADAM KEEVER

4. LONDON NEILL

5. COLE SHEHAN

6. LUCAS JENKINS

7. SAM LANEY

8. STAN ELLIS

9. JALEN BRANTON

10. NATHANIAL LEDFORD

11. LOGAN HIGGINS

 

 

COACHES

ANTHONY RANDOLPH

TEAM HEAT 2ND GRADE

1. HAMPTON BOYKINS

2. ZYMICAH WILKINS

3. DACEN PETTY

4. ZALEN WATKINS

5. JAMARCUS SMITH

6. CORTAVIOUS SMITH

7. DAZIRUS WATKINS

8. ERIC DAVIS

9. JAURICE LEDBETTER

10. JORDAN WATKINS

11. KALEB PHILLIPS

12. DAVION MOSLEY

 

 

COACHES

MARQUIS BRANNON

CHRIS WATKINS

LAYMOND DEWBERRY

 

TEAM HEAT 4TH GRADE

 

1. ZAYDIN PRITCHARD

2. MALACHI COSTON

3. TYLER BARKSDALE

4. JAYDEN WATKINS

5. ADDISON ARCHER

6. AMARI ADAMS

7. DREW HOLLIFIELD

8. JY'JUAN ESKRIDGE

9. JERMANY HARRIS

10.KEENAN WILKINS

11.TANIYA CASH

12.KAYDIN PRITCHARD

13. LAWSON HIGGINS

 

 

COACHES

TRAVIS PRITCHARD

MIKE RICE

MENDALL DERREBERRY

 

 

 

TEAM HEAT 6th GRADE

1.  DAYLIN PRITCHARD

2.  TJ WATKINS

3.  JACK HOLLIFIELD

4.  KEVIN HOILMAN

5.  LOGAN HIGGINS

6.  JAYDEN MOORE

7.  MARCUS ODUMS

8.  UNDRAY LINDSEY

9.  KOBE PAYSOUR

10. AKEERION FLACK

11.

12.

 

 

COACHES

MIKE RICE 

TRAVIS PRITCHARD

MENDALL DERREBERRY                                         

 

TEAM HEAT 5th GRADE

1.  AMARI ADAMS

2.  DOMION BOYKINS

3.  JAIDEN COSTON

4.  ELIJAH HALL

5.  RAYSHAWN HALL

6.  KEN HINES

7.  KEION LITTLEJOHN

8.  ALMARION McLEOD

9.  DAYLAN PRITCHARD

10. ZAYDIN PRITCHARD

11. QUENTIN RICE

12.

 

COACHES

MIKE RICE 

TRAVIS PRITCHARD

MENDALL DERREBERRY